Morning Practice (Both Days)
2 entries
Practice
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
84
PF
Paul Frame
PracticeSt. Albert, AB
138
profile photo
Todd Smart
PracticeNisku, ABSpeedwerks Consulting Ltd.
Race - Expert - Sunday
84 entries
Senior Open
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
5
profile photo
Norbert Dworzynski
Senior OpenRimbey, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Senior Openedmonton, C
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Senior OpenOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Senior OpenMillet, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Senior OpenRed Deer County, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Supersport
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Exp 600SSedmonton, ab
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp 600SSOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Exp 600SSCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Exp 600SSLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp 600SSCochrane, AB
Middleweight Twins
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Middleweight TwinsBeaumont, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
Lightweight Open
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Dash for Cash
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Dash for Cashedmonton, C
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Dash for CashCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
121
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Dash for CashLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Dash for CashCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Dash for CashGrande Prairie, AB
Formula 112
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Norbert Dworzynski
Formula 112Rimbey, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Formula 112Edmonton, ABTrish
Womens Open
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
Formula Thunder
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Formula Thunderedmonton, ab
5
profile photo
Norbert Dworzynski
Formula ThunderRimbey, AB
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Formula ThunderBeaumont, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Formula ThunderRed Deer County, AB
Expert Open Sportbike
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, C
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
121
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp Open SporbikeMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp Open SporbikeCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Exp Open SporbikeGrande Prairie, AB
Sportsman
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
SportsmanEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
SportsmanSt. Albert, AB
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
SportsmanCalgary, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
SportsmanRed Deer County, AB
Lightweight Superbike
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Lightweight SuperbikeBeaumont, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ab
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Expert 600 SBKOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Expert 600 SBKSt. Albert, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Expert 600 SBKCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Expert 600 SBKLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Expert 600 SBKCochrane, AB
Expert Superbike
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Exp SBKEdmonton, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Exp SBKedmonton, C
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Exp SBKBeaumont, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp SBKEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
121
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Exp SBKEdmonton, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp SBKMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp SBKCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Exp SBKGrande Prairie, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABTrish
Race - Intermediate - Sunday
134 entries
Senior Open
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DK
Derek Kendell
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Senior OpenLeduc, AB
19
profile photo
Everett Hagar
Senior OpenDevon, AB
25
profile photo
Keri Ann Reid
Senior OpenSeba Beach, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Senior OpenDeWinton, AB
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
48
JT
John Taylor
Senior OpenNew Sarepta, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Senior OpenCalgary, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABME!
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Senior OpenSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
84
PF
Paul Frame
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Senior OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
219
profile photo
Louise Labonte
Senior OpenEdmonton , ABN/A
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Senior OpenDenwood, AB
Intermediate 600 Supersport
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600SSCalgary, AB
24
profile photo
Connor Oranchuk
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABKasper Racing
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600SSBlackfalds, ABWoodcraft Cfm, Hindle Exhaust, Cycleworks Red Deer, G-Force Graphics, LJ Racing, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
48
JT
John Taylor
Int 600SSNew Sarepta, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABME!
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
78
CK
Chonthachack Keomanivong
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABno
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABBike breakers
665
JM
Jes Mik
Int 600SSSpruce Grove, AB2684864
Middleweight Twins
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Middleweight TwinsSherwood Park, AB
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
Lightweight Open
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight OpenLeduc, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Lightweight OpenCalgary, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Openedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight OpenGrande Prairie, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Lightweight OpenSturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
Dash for Cash
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DK
Derek Kendell
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Dash for CashBlackfalds, ABWoodcraft Cfm, Hindle Exhaust, Cycleworks Red Deer, G-Force Graphics, LJ Racing, Evans Racing
Formula 112
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula 112Edmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
19
profile photo
Everett Hagar
Formula 112Devon, AB
24
profile photo
Connor Oranchuk
Formula 112Edmonton, ABKasper Racing
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Formula 112Spruce Grove, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Formula 112Edmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Formula 112Calgary, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Formula 112Calgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
78
CK
Chonthachack Keomanivong
Formula 112Edmonton, ABno
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Formula 112Grande Prairie, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Formula 112Calgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula 112Calgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Formula 112Sturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Formula 112Calgary, AB
Womens Open
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Womens OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Womens OpenLeduc, AB
25
profile photo
Keri Ann Reid
Womens OpenSeba Beach, AB
219
profile photo
Louise Labonte
Womens OpenEdmonton , ABN/A
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula Thunder
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Formula ThunderDeWinton, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Formula Thunderedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
Intermediate Open Sportbike
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DK
Derek Kendell
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABMe
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Int Open SportbikeSpruce Grove, AB
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int Open SportbikeDeWinton, AB
59
CM
Chris Milburn
Int Open SportbikeFort Saskatchewan, AB
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int Open SportbikeSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int Open SportbikeSherwood Park, AB
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
665
JM
Jes Mik
Int Open SportbikeSpruce Grove, AB2684864
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int Open SportbikeDenwood, AB
Sportsman
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
SportsmanSpruce Grove, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
SportsmanEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
SportsmanSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
78
CK
Chonthachack Keomanivong
SportsmanEdmonton, ABno
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
219
profile photo
Louise Labonte
SportsmanEdmonton , ABN/A
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
SportsmanDenwood, AB
Lightweight Superbike
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight SuperbikeLeduc, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Superbikeedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight SuperbikeGrande Prairie, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Lightweight SuperbikeSturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
Intermediate 600 Superbike
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600 SBKCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600 SBKBlackfalds, ABWoodcraft Cfm, Hindle Exhaust, Cycleworks Red Deer, G-Force Graphics, LJ Racing, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABME!
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABBike breakers
665
JM
Jes Mik
Int 600 SBKSpruce Grove, AB2684864
Intermediate Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int SBKEdmonton, ABMe
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int SBKDeWinton, AB
59
CM
Chris Milburn
Int SBKFort Saskatchewan, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int SBKSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int SBKSherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int SBKCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int SBKCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int SBKDenwood, AB
Race - Novice - Sunday
18 entries
Novice Open
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Novice OpenSherwood Park, AB
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
Novice OpenLeduc County, AB
23
RL
Rich Lozeau
Novice OpenLloydminster, ABXeno Welding
37
profile photo
Dawne-Marie Jewett
Novice OpenEdmonton, AbKBL
44
LB
Logan Barker
Novice OpenSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
46
SC
Spencer Check
Novice OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Novice OpenBlackfalds , AB
50
profile photo
Matt Michaud
Novice OpenHighriver, AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Novice OpenWetaskiwin, AB
81
CC
Chris Check
Novice OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
82
profile photo
Brian Taylor
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
138
profile photo
Todd Smart
Novice OpenNisku, ABSpeedwerks Consulting Ltd.
333
JR
John Ryan
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
335
TG
Travis Gamborski
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
404
profile photo
Breydon Stangeland
Novice OpenCalgary, ABMum & Dad
717
SK
Scott Kammer
Novice OpenGibbons , AB
723
RG
Rory Gable
Novice OpenEdmonton, ABHighland moving
905
RM
Rory Michalowski
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.